1. Männer 1981 bis 2000



Wer noch weitere Fotos hat oder fehlende Namen weiß, bitte an:
oder per Post: Hagensche Str. 21, 32791 Lage


1. Männer 1981

Hinten v.l.: Detlef Kuhlmann, Reinhold Stellmacher, Burkhard Herweg, Wolfgang Altekrüger, Thomas Michel

Vorne v.l.: Ralf Simon, Michael Backe, Dirk Brüggemann, Eberhard Schwarze. Copyright Hagen Fiebig





1. Männer 1982

Hinten v.l.: Bodo Schnur, Dieter Schönbrodt, Martin Hannig, Thomas Michel, Reinhold Stellmacher, Detlef Kuhlmann, Otto Lücke

Vorne v.l.: Udo Ostheider, Wolfgang Altekrüger, Michael Backe, Axel Brixel, Jürgen Heistermann, Uwe Röper



Mannschaftsfahrt Jugoslawien 1982

Von links: Bodo Winkler, Martin Hannig, Klaus Schal, Mathias Kervezee, Thomas Michel, Axel Brixel, Reinhold Stellmacher, Michael Backe, Detlef Kuhlmann





1. Männer 1983

Hinten v.l.: Bodo Schnur, Udo Ostheider, Detlef Kuhlmann, Michael Sieker, Bernd Bäumann, Jürgen Heistermann, Reinhold Stellmacher, Dieter Schönbrodt

Vorne v.l.: Bodo Winkler, Uwe Röper, Joachim Backe, Michael Backe, Axel Brixel





1. Männer 1985

Hinten v.l.: Siegfried Ossenberg, Mathias Rosentreter, Jörg Leidt, Volker Bruns, Volker Schmidt, Frank Schnur, Klaus Schal, Frank Lindhorst, Detlef Kuhlmann, Manni Richter, Bodo Schnur

Vorne v.l.: Axel Brixel, Reinhold Stellmacher, Dirk Bobe, Harry Grote, Frank Welge, Roland Harke



Hinten v.l.: Bodo Schnur, Siegfried Ossenberg, Mathias Rosentreter, Frank Lindhorst, Volker Bruns, Reinhold Stellmacher, Jörg Leidt, Dirk Bobe, Frank Schnur, Volker Schmidt

Vorne v.l.: Detlef Kuhlmann, Axel Brixel, Harry Grote, Klaus Schal, Roland Harke, Manni Richter





1. Männer 1987

Hinten v.l.: Ulli Schönbrodt, Frank Welge, Stefan Brinkmann, Dirk Bobe, Harry Grote, Jörg Leidt, Frank Schnur, Frank Hannemann, Siedfried Ossenberg, Georg Renusch

Vorne v.l.: Klaus Schal, Thomas Meier, Volker Bruns, Ronald Harke, Andreas Zittrich, Jens Hangstein





1. Männer 1988

Von links: Klaus Schapöhler, Betreuer Thomas Meyer, Trainer Ulli Schönbrodt, Harry Grote, Jens Hangstein, Klaus Schal, Frank Welge, Frank Schnur, Frank Hannemann, Andreas Zittrich, Thorsten Biere, Dirk Bobe, Jörg Leidt, Wolfgang Altekrüger





1. Männer 1990

Hinten v.l.: Klaus Schapöhler, Dirk Seehaus, Trainer Istvan Varga, Frank Welge, Jörg Leidt, Istvan Kordas, Klaus Schal, Peter Zirm, Frank Hannemann, Torsten Riekehof

Vorne v.l.: Jens Hangstein, Jens Elges, Wolfgang Altekrüger, Thorsten Klöpper, Harry Grote, Jörg Wilmsmeier.





1. Männer 1992

Hinten v.l.: Dirk Seehaus, Istvan Kordas, Oliver Schöpf, Michael Kordts, Björn Grabbe, Frank Schnur, Hermann Werhahn

Vorne v.l.: Jörn Uhlig, Thomas Kespohl, Ingo Schönwald, Jens Elges, Thorsten Klöpper, Jens Hangstein.





1. Männer 1994

Hinten v.l.: Veith Augustin, Istvan Kordas, Frank Lindhorst, Sven Ossenberg, Thorsten Klöpper, Manni Richter.

Vorne v.l.: Michael Kordts, Thomas Kespohl, Andreas Scheibner, Ingo Schönwald, Rainer Goerge, Oliver Kern.





1. Männer 1996

Hinten v.l.: Matze Weber, Sven Ossenberg, Christian Plail, Trainer Lutz Strauch, Frank Schnur, Jens Hübner, Thorsten Riekehof.

Vorne v.l.: Rainer Goerge, Jens Weißenbach, Rolf Czeslick, Ingo Schönwald, Ede Domsch, Thomas Kespohl, Björn Czarnetzki.





1. Männer 1998

Von links: Rolf Czeslick, Ingo Schönwald, Christian Plail, Björn Czarnetzki, n.n., Moritz Wellmeier, Ambro Aarnik, Thorsten Riekehof, Frank Schnur, Thomas Kespohl, Rainer Goerge





1. Männer 1999

Hinten v.l.: Ambro Aarnik, Christian Plail, Thomas Kespohl, Jörg Wieske, Moritz Wellmeier, Gunnar Müller, Jörg Schormann, Jens Weißenbach, Thorsten Riekehof

Vorne v.l.: Björn Czarnetzki, Lars Wehmeier, Rolf Czeslick, Ingo Schönwald, Ede Domsch





1. Männer 2000